CSI5* CSI2* CSIAm-A CSIYH1*

International Show Jumping 
16. Juni - 19. Juni 2016
GLOCK HORSE PERFORMANCE CENTER Austria

Turnierinfos

Teilnehmer

CSI5*

AUS Australia

CHUGG, Chris

CERA CASSIAGO, CRISTALLINE

TOPS-ALEXANDER, Edwina

CARETINA DE JOTER, QUESTINA

AUT Austria

ENGLBRECHT, Roland

CHAMBERY, LOKI DOKI, MEVISTO'S POORBOY

KNEIFEL, Astrid

DUC DE REVEL, ROYAL DES BISSONS

KÜHNER, Max

CIELITO LINDO 2, CORNET KALUA, CORNETTA 11

PUCK, Gerfried

BIONDA 3, DAVEY, QUI DOO

RHOMBERG, Christian

CORBUSIER, REDLEY KERFONTAINE, SAPHYR DES LACS

BEL Belgium

DEVOS, Pieter

APART, EQUIPHARMA DAX VAN D'ABDIJHOEVE, HALOUBET HITCHCOCK

GUERY, Jérôme

ALICANTE, GRAND CRU VAN DE ROZENBERG, PAPILLON Z

PHILIPPAERTS, Nicola

BISQUET BALOU C, H&M QUENZO DE LA ROQUE, ZILVERSTAR T

PHILIPPAERTS, Olivier

H & M HENNA DE GOEDEREEDE, H&M CHALLENGE VD BEGIJNAKKER, H&M LEGEND OF LOVE

WATHELET, Gregory

CHANEL, CITIZENGUARD TAALEX, ELDORADO VAN HET VIJVERHOF

BRA Brazil

DE MIRANDA, Doda

AD CORNETTO K, AD NOUVELLE EUROPE Z

ESP Spain

ALVAREZ MOYA, Sergio

CARLO 273, CHARMEUR, IRON MAN 111

FIN Finland

KONTIO, Anna-Julia

FARDON, PACIFIC DES ESSARTS

GER Germany

AHLMANN, Christian

CODEX ONE, EPLEASER VAN T HEIKE, REAVNIR

BITTER, Eva

C'EST BEAU, PERIGUEUX

DEUSSER, Daniel

CORNET D'AMOUR, PIRONELLA, ZOE II

EHNING, Marcus

FUNKY FRED, KS STAKKI, SINGULAR LS LA SILLA

KUTSCHER, Marco

BALERMO, CLENUR, QUADROS 3

MICHAELS-BEERBAUM, Meredith

COMANCHE 28, JACKIE BROWN 4, UNBELIEVABLE 5

WILL, David

CHATINUS, MONODIE H, RIVER DANCE SEMILLY

GBR Great Britain

RENWICK, Laura

BINTANG II, HELIODOR HYBRIS, MHS WASHINGTON

WHITAKER, John

ARGENTO, ECHO OF LIGHT, LORD OF ARABIA

WHITAKER, Robert

CATWALK IV, USA TODAY

IRL Ireland

ALLEN, Bertram

HECTOR VAN D'ABDIJHOEVE, IZZY BY PICOBELLO, ROMANOV

O'CONNOR, Cian

CALLISTO, CRESPO PKZ, SAPHIR

ITA Italy

BUCCI, Piergiorgio

CASALLO Z, CUARTA, UGANO DE COQUERIE

GAUDIANO, Emanuele

CASPAR 232, CORBANUS, HEUREKA VD LUCASHOEVE

NED Netherlands

DUBBELDAM, Jeroen

CAMILO LS LA SILLA, CARUSSO LS LA SILLA

GREVE, Willem

CARAMBOLE N.O.P., CARRERA

HOUTZAGER, Marc

STERREHOF'S BACCARAT, STERREHOF'S BYLOU, STERREHOF'S CALIMERO

SCHRÖDER, Gerco

GLOCK'S COGNAC CHAMPBLANC N.O.P., GLOCK'S LAUSEJUNGE, GLOCK'S ZARANZA

VRIELING, Jur

AREZZO VDL, VDL GLASGOW VH MERELSNEST, WIND VA

QAT Qatar

AL EMADI, Khalid Mohammed A S

TAMIRA IV

AL THANI, Sheikh Ali Bin Khalid

CAROLINA 31, IMPERIO EGIPCIO MILTON

MOHAMMED, Bassem Hassan

CLIFF Z, THE TOYMAKER

SUI Switzerland

FUCHS, Martin

CLOONEY 51, UZO VAN HET HOBOS Z

GUERDAT, Steve

ALBFUEHREN'S HAPPINESS, KAVALIER, NINO DES BUISSONNETS

MÄNDLI, Beat

CELINA, STAKORADO, ZANDER

SCHWIZER, Pius

CLEVER PKZ, LESTER IX, PSG FUTURE

USA United States of America

DAVIS, Lucy

BARRON, CASSIS 54, CORIANA 42

DINAN, Katherine A.

DOUGIE DOUGLAS, GALAN S, NOUGAT DU VALLET

HOUGH, Lauren

CORNET 39, ROYALTY DES ISLES

REID, Chloe

ATHENA, CODARCO, TNT EXPLOSIVE

CSI2*

AUS Australia

KERMOND, Jamie

EN VOGUE, YANDOO OAKS CONSTELLATION

WINNING, Jamie

DEDICASSE, ZARISSA

AUT Austria

ABRAHAM, Marie-Luise

ZAZOU

GOESS-SAURAU, Josefina

SIEC CASTILLO

HLADIK, Georg

OBORA'S PARTANO, PARCIVAL Z

JANOUT, Alice

CORNET 2, WODKA LIME

KULMITZER, Nani

CALANDUS 6

LEHNER, Carola

CONTEX 9, LUX SIT

MARTIN, Victoire

CAPTAIN JACK 19

PACHLER, Theresa

ACORADA 11, ZAPHIRA 14

SCHINDELE, Marianne

MERRYWELL ALFIE DOUGLAS, OUTLAW II

WEINBERGER, Kathrin

AXEL 7

BEL Belgium

BERRITTELLA, Ugo

CAVALUNA Z, INDORADO VAN ' T HEIKE

MELCHIOR, Judy Ann

AS COLD AS ICE Z, CASUALITY Z

VORSSELMANS, Annelies

BENTLEY N., COURAGE

CAN Canada

NEWLANDS, Wesley

GEISHA VAN ORSHOF, WIEMINKA B

CZE Czech Republic

KELLNEROVÁ, Anna

ATESSA B L H, ICARUS

GER Germany

AUFRECHT, Pia-Luise

CHARMEUR 436, THELMA LA TOUR VIDAL

BEERBAUM, Markus

COOL HAND LUKE 4, TEQUILA DE LILE

GBR Great Britain

GORDON, Elliott

QUINTIA, RAUHFASER

THORNTON, Alexandra

CABALLERO 84, CHARIELLE

GRE Greece

MYTILINEOU, Hannah

BROADWAY, CLAUDIA

MYTILINEOU, Ioli

COMPANION, MON AME II

ONASSIS, Athina

RACKHAM'JO

NED Netherlands

SCHRÖDER, Ben

COMPLEMENTO, DON DIEGO

SNELS, Zoi

I M SPECIAL DE MUZE, STARPOWER TN

TEPPER, Suzanne

DYANGO VDL, QUALITY FZ

NOR Norway

LONGEM, Marie

ALGORHYTHEM, ZAZOU

POL Poland

KOZA, Paulina

BANJO BOY, CARTOGRANS KISS

SWE Schweden

SWARTZ, Erica

CALLE COOL, CHAPEAU B

SUI Switzerland

MUFF, Werner

DAIMLER

SEYDOUX, Florence

L B SOLERO, STARLETTE DE MAILLET

USA United States of America

GUGLER, Sylvia

BUGATTI V/D NORTSIDE, CONDRETTO

PORTER, Lucas

B ONCE Z, CASSINA 64

PORTER, Wilton

MAJOR, PATRIOT

VEN Venezuela

VARGAS, Victoria

KING JULIO, TITAN

CSIYH1*

AUS Australia

TOPS-ALEXANDER, Edwina

VERONESE TEAMJOY

AUT Austria

KÜHNER, Max

ARRAGHBEG CLOVER

PUCK, Gerfried

ELROYAL

BEL Belgium

DEVOS, Pieter

CLAIRE Z

GUERY, Jérôme

INSTIT DE JUCASO

PHILIPPAERTS, Nicola

IDAM FRAVANCA

PHILIPPAERTS, Olivier

IKKER

WATHELET, Gregory

INDORADO VAN ' T HEIKE

FIN Finland

KONTIO, Anna-Julia

DINO

ESP Spain

ALVAREZ MOYA, Sergio

UNICSTAR DE L'AUMONE

GER Germany

AHLMANN, Christian

CIAO CONNI ST

EHNING, Marcus

CALANDA 42

MICHAELS-BEERBAUM, Meredith

DAISY

WILL, David

CASCO 11

GBR Great Britain

WHITAKER, John

ABEER II O.L

WHITAKER, Robert

EXPRESSO

ITA Italy

BUCCI, Piergiorgio

BELL RAGAZZO

GAUDIANO, Emanuele

PRIMA DEL CASTEGNO

NED Netherlands

DUBBELDAM, Jeroen

DOKYRA FORTUNA

GREVE, Willem

ELIEN

SCHRÖDER, Gerco

GLOCK'S DEBALIA

VRIELING, Jur

ACASCIA

SUI Switzerland

FUCHS, Martin

CHICA B Z

GUERDAT, Steve

JANUS VB

MÄNDLI, Beat

DIBATSJA

SCHWIZER, Pius

CHIDAME Z

USA United States of America

DINAN, Katherine A.

ANGELINA 317

CSIAm-A

AUS Australia

BOILEAU, Pia

AVINJO B

AUT Austria

HAMMER, Markus

CRISTOS

HOFMANN, Andreas

COLOMBO Z

JEGLIC, Theresa

ARKANI 2

KNILL, Martina

CAMPINO 243

MADL, Monika

H.B. CALIDO

NUENER, Claudia

A LA CARTE

PEINTNER, Birgit

DUCHESSE OF HEARTS W

PFINGSTL, Katrin

CUELA

RHOMBERG, Katharina

SISI MYRA

WIMMER, Caroline

ATHEN

GER Germany

FRÖSCHL, Corinna

ZAZOU BW

HABERL, Wilhelm

AMADEUS U

KREMSER, Julia

CATMINSTER

WERNDL, Katharina

EWINGS

GBR Great Britain

WHITAKER, Kate

BALANTINES K

ITA Italy

ALBANO, Marco

PELLEGRINO

ZACCARIA, Matteo

RISKY FUN

NED Netherlands

BOON, Isabelle

VINCE

WINNINGHOFF, Natasja

CARTINA W

NOR Norway

BREKKE, Anne-Kamilla

LORELEY

SUI Switzerland

JAKOB, Nicole

CHINOOK SF

STEURER-HAUTLE, Carola

LIMONTA

Videos

Fotografieren am gesamten Turniergelände/Gelände verboten.
Fotoanfragen unter office@glockpress.at